All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Jackets and Jumpers
  • Pyjamas and Underwear
  • Socks
  • T-Shirts and Shirts
  • Trousers and Shorts

Striped long sleeve shirt

  • $16.75
  • Ex Tax: $16.75
  • Product Code: 434318
  • Availability: In Stock

This subtle striped shirt has long sleeves and a non button down collar. The classic relaxed fit shirt has a chest pocket, single cuffs with adjustable button fastening and vented side seams. Ideal to wear for both smart and causal occasions. free from GMO and AZO dyes, Chest size M: 110cmLength approx: 78.5cm100% CottonPackaged in a plant based biodegradable poly bag suitable for composting. H..

Available Options

This subtle striped shirt has long sleeves and a non button down collar. The classic relaxed fit shirt has a chest pocket, single cuffs with adjustable button fastening and vented side seams. Ideal to wear for both smart and causal occasions.

free from GMO and AZO dyes,

Chest size M: 110cm
Length approx: 78.5cm

100% Cotton

Packaged in a plant based biodegradable poly bag suitable for composting.

How do I work out my size

To work out which clothes size is most suited to your figure, take the following measurements without clothing:

NECK Measure the base of the neck where a collar naturally sits.
BUST/CHEST Measure the fullest part of bust/chest and shoulder blades.
WAIST Measure the natural waistline, just above the hip bone.
HIP Measure around the fullest part of the hip.

WOMENSWEAR

Size81012141618S/MM/LXL
Bust (inches)33353739414333-3537-3941-43
Bust (cm)8489949910410984-8994-99104-109
Waist (inches)26283032343626-2830-3234-36
Waist (cm)66717681869166-7176-8186-91
Hip (inches)35373941434535-3739-4143-45
Hip (cm)909510010511011590-95100-105110-115

MENSWEAR

SizeMLXL
Chest (in)38-4043-4748-51
Chest (cm)97-102109-120122-130

Care Instructions

30℃ Machine Wash. Do not tumble dry. Cool Iron.
S***a 13/09/2020

great

m***0 13/09/2020

Good fit

g***6 12/09/2020

Just like picture, nice material.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Sign Up For Newsletter

Be the First to Know. Sign up to newsletter today