All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Jackets and Jumpers
  • Pyjamas and Underwear
  • Socks
  • T-Shirts and Shirts
  • Trousers and Shorts

short-sleeved shirt

  • $47.40
  • Ex Tax: $47.40
  • Product Code: 464843
  • Availability: In Stock

The perfect shirt to add some tropical vibes to your Summer wardrobe. Made from lightweight organic cotton, making it breathable and keeping you cool in the summer heat. Featuring short sleeves this relaxed fit shirt has a chest pocket and vented side seams.Free from AZO dyes. organic and sustainable. Length approx: 79cm100% Organic cottonPackaged in a compostable corn starch bag, How do I work ..

Available Options

The perfect shirt to add some tropical vibes to your Summer wardrobe. Made from lightweight organic cotton, making it breathable and keeping you cool in the summer heat. Featuring short sleeves this relaxed fit shirt has a chest pocket and vented side seams.

Free from AZO dyes. organic and sustainable.

Length approx: 79cm

100% Organic cotton

Packaged in a compostable corn starch bag,

How do I work out my size

To work out which clothes size is most suited to your figure, take the following measurements without clothing:

NECK Measure the base of the neck where a collar naturally sits.
BUST/CHEST Measure the fullest part of bust/chest and shoulder blades.
WAIST Measure the natural waistline, just above the hip bone.
HIP Measure around the fullest part of the hip.

WOMENSWEAR

Size81012141618S/MM/LXL
Bust (inches)33353739414333-3537-3941-43
Bust (cm)8489949910410984-8994-99104-109
Waist (inches)26283032343626-2830-3234-36
Waist (cm)66717681869166-7176-8186-91
Hip (inches)35373941434535-3739-4143-45
Hip (cm)909510010511011590-95100-105110-115

MENSWEAR

SizeMLXL
Chest (in)38-4043-4748-51
Chest (cm)97-102109-120122-130
s***0 23/11/2020

Nice

a***4 22/11/2020

Nice

g***d 21/11/2020

Really nice and confortable.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Sign Up For Newsletter

Be the First to Know. Sign up to newsletter today