All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Jackets and Jumpers
  • Pyjamas and Underwear
  • Socks
  • T-Shirts and Shirts
  • Trousers and Shorts

Men's Bamboo Trousers

  • $13.00$12.09
  • Ex Tax: $12.09
  • Product Code: M395609
  • Availability: In Stock

Discover the amazing feeling of bamboo with these stylish boxer briefs ; made using a soft blend of bamboo, organic cotton and spandex jersey. Bamboo fibre is naturally anti-bacterial and anti-fungal so ensures you feel fresh and comfortable whether you're just finished a workout or going about your daily routine.Free from AZO dyes, GOTS certified, Standard 100, organic and sustainable. 67% visco..

Available Options

Discover the amazing feeling of bamboo with these stylish boxer briefs ; made using a soft blend of bamboo, organic cotton and spandex jersey. Bamboo fibre is naturally anti-bacterial and anti-fungal so ensures you feel fresh and comfortable whether you're just finished a workout or going about your daily routine.

Free from AZO dyes, GOTS certified, Standard 100, organic and sustainable.

67% viscose derived from bamboo, 28% certified organic cotton, 5% spandex jersey

Packaged in a biodegradable polybag.

How do I work out my size

To work out which clothes size is most suited to your figure, take the following measurements without clothing:

NECK Measure the base of the neck where a collar naturally sits.
BUST/CHEST Measure the fullest part of bust/chest and shoulder blades.
WAIST Measure the natural waistline, just above the hip bone.
HIP Measure around the fullest part of the hip.

WOMENSWEAR

SizeXS
6-8
S
8-10
M
10-12
L
14-16
XL
16-18
Size EU34-3636-3838-4042-4444-46
Bust (inches)30-3233-3536-3839-4142-44
Bust (cm)76-8184-8991-9699-104107-112
Waist (inches)24-2626-2828-3032-3434-36
Waist (cm)61-6666-7171-7681-8686-91
Hip (inches)33-3535-3737-3941-4343-45
Hip (cm)84-8989-9494-99104-109109-114

MENSWEAR

SizeSMLXLXXL
Size EU46-4848-5050-5252-5454-56
Chest (inches)38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Chest (cm)97-102102-107107-112112-117117-122
Waist (inches)3032343638
Waist (cm)7681869196
Neck (inches)16-16.516.5-1717-17.517.5-1818-18.5
Neck (cm)41-4242-4343-4444-4646-48

Care Instructions

Gentle machine wash at 30℃ Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
j***0 21/10/2020

soo cute

R***B 20/10/2020

Didn’t like the fabric

a***r 20/10/2020

too good..loved it

d***b 19/10/2020

Very comfortable and great!!!!!

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Sign Up For Newsletter

Be the First to Know. Sign up to newsletter today