All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Jackets and Jumpers
  • Pyjamas and Underwear
  • Socks
  • T-Shirts and Shirts
  • Trousers and Shorts

Long sleeve shirt-sky texture

  • $49.91
  • Ex Tax: $49.91
  • Product Code: 464810
  • Availability: In Stock

Lightweight, made from 100% organic cotton, this textured shirt is a great smart casual option to add to your wardrobe. With long sleeves with single cuffs and adjustable button fastenings, this shirt is perfect for almost every summer occasion. Featuring a chest pocket and side vents to keep you cool, this blue patterned shirt should be in every man's wardrobe.Free from AZO dyes. organic and sus..

Available Options

Lightweight, made from 100% organic cotton, this textured shirt is a great smart casual option to add to your wardrobe. With long sleeves with single cuffs and adjustable button fastenings, this shirt is perfect for almost every summer occasion. Featuring a chest pocket and side vents to keep you cool, this blue patterned shirt should be in every man's wardrobe.

Free from AZO dyes. organic and sustainable.

Length approx: 79cm

100% Organic cotton

Packaged in a compostable corn starch bag,

How do I work out my size

To work out which clothes size is most suited to your figure, take the following measurements without clothing:

NECK Measure the base of the neck where a collar naturally sits.
BUST/CHEST Measure the fullest part of bust/chest and shoulder blades.
WAIST Measure the natural waistline, just above the hip bone.
HIP Measure around the fullest part of the hip.

WOMENSWEAR

Size81012141618S/MM/LXL
Bust (inches)33353739414333-3537-3941-43
Bust (cm)8489949910410984-8994-99104-109
Waist (inches)26283032343626-2830-3234-36
Waist (cm)66717681869166-7176-8186-91
Hip (inches)35373941434535-3739-4143-45
Hip (cm)909510010511011590-95100-105110-115

MENSWEAR

SizeMLXL
Chest (in)38-4043-4748-51
Chest (cm)97-102109-120122-130

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Sign Up For Newsletter

Be the First to Know. Sign up to newsletter today